• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 772 Preview: Chicago at Calgary


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
90617Calgary Flames5Chicago Blackhawks3-Boxscore
110772Chicago Blackhawks3Calgary Flames2TrueBoxscore
1691143Calgary Flames-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 19-10-0

Overall Record : 33-21-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Connor McDavid99562747741420
Devon Toews100566475396
Patrick Kane10046182644930
David Perron10056222143887
Phillip Danault9956212243144
Andre Burakovsky9953132841510
Tyler Seguin9957161632715
Taylor Hall10056111829312
Jonathan Toews1005616824226
Frank Vatrano1005681624520
Tyler Motte10046891788
Philipp Kurashev100517916124
Tom Wilson100407815166
MacKenzie Weegar965659141231
Nick Leddy1005631114149
Henri Jokiharju100563101374
Ryan McDonagh1005611112810
Dante Fabbro10056099818
Mark Jankowski10026325719

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Samsonov9842251403.000.9043
Alex Stalock1003191833.320.9010

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (W1)

Home Record : 17-6-4

Overall Record : 31-18-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Couture10056353671727
Tyler Toffoli100563232641120
Vincent Trocheck10056193756-238
Nikolaj Ehlers9955233255-321
Andrei Kuzmenko100562025451533
Dougie Hamilton1005043135537
Vladimir Tarasenko1005613152802
Erik Haula10056131023711
Shayne Gostisbehere1005621921923
Brent Burns995621517638
Morgan Geekie995441216728
Ilya Lyubushkin10055113141326
Michael McLeod100566511642
Mathew Dumba1004611011341
Nick Holden99561910122
Patrick Brown10056527726
Austin Watson10041156625
David Gustafsson10056213511
Joe Hicketts1001311232
Martin Frk100201120
Mackenzie MacEachern1001001120

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury9641251242.750.9161
James Reimer100156633.120.9060