• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 719 Preview: Wild at Wolves


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
104719Wild6Wolves8-Boxscore
141932Wolves-Wild---
WINS VERSUS Wolves : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (L2)

Away Record : 13-13-0

Overall Record : 25-29-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Seth Griffith9955354479071
Olle Lycksell10055293160-13102
Ben Jones9942272148-496
Nikita Nesterenko10045192847-620
Michael Mersch10055143044082
Pavol Regenda9940142640-1824
Philip Broberg984953136-2926
Cole Bardreau10055141529535
Joel Hanley995382028-27144
Milos Kelemen10051141327-785
Brendan Gaunce10049121123612
Anton Blidh1005191221-542
Aaron Ness1005321719138
Bobby Brink1004161117-1033
Dylan Coghlan1004831215222
Wayne Simmonds100504812286
Mark Borowiecki1003901111-4178
Aarne Talvitie10017448-215
Dean Stewart100271671219
Ondrej Kase1001822410
Simon Knak1001922449
Jarid Lukosevicius100603310
Alex Peters10012022-116
Curtis Hall1003101-25
Josh Wilkins100000000
Nate Schnarr100000000
David Cotton100000000
Lynden McCallum100000000
Frederic Brunet100000000
Ryan McAllister100000000
Ryan Tverberg100000000
Cavan Fitzgerald1006000211
Injured Reserve
Jamie Drysdale9449219211124

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joel Hofer9742172314.160.8850
Elvis Merzlikins99145504.740.8690
Yaroslav Askarov10052104.510.8700
Zachary Fucale10011003.000.8850
Linden Marshall1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wild : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L3)

Home Record : 18-10-0

Overall Record : 35-19-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Derek Stepan95533859973646
Justin Danforth98472237591164
Benoit-Olivier Groulx100282335582420
Malte Stromwall100551619351437
Damien Giroux10036141933454
Callahan Burke1005282533067
Fredrik Olofsson10036191029-121
Tyler Kleven10051617231943
Mitchell Vande Sompel10055320233063
Anttoni Honka9939220221442
Ryan Schmelzer10055101121027
Rhett Gardner1004981321146
Corey Schueneman972831518229
Pierrick Dube100516612328
Mike OLeary100166410714
Pontus Andreasson100224610512
Matteo Pietroniro100390441555
Reece Newkirk100330312
Keean Washkurak1002421314
Nick Wolff1001712309
Darren Brady10027123329
Chase Pearson100603300
Markus Nurmi100611224
Alex Whelan100502210
Giovanni Vallati100702202
Alex Kannok Leipert1001701144
Kevin Stenlund100000000
Maxime Comtois100000000
Jacob Peterson100000000
Matty Beniers100000000
Marc Johnstone1008000-20
Injured Reserve
Oskar Lindblom88464641873238
Noel Hoefenmayer94500272715222

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen10034201113.340.8970
Tyler Parks952113504.610.8721
Jean-Francois Berube10042203.770.8910
Will Cranley10010106.920.8130