• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 753 Preview: Columbus at Calgary


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1163Calgary Flames2Columbus Blue Jackets4-Boxscore
108753Columbus Blue Jackets5Calgary Flames3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Flames : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L3)

Away Record : 14-10-2

Overall Record : 31-17-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Robert Thomas10053293362832
Nick Schmaltz100522735621135
Brock Nelson10051272653-731
Teuvo Teravainen10053162137-616
Ivan Barbashev10053122335640
Andrew Mangiapane10053102535-428
Dillon Dube100531316291318
Conor Garland100531312251112
Anthony Beauvillier1005391221113
Jacob Trouba1005371421651
Jake Sanderson100532161872
Adam Lowry1004210616620
Colton Parayko1005331316710
Adam Pelech1005331013524
Joseph Veleno10053371046
Daniil Miromanov10050191030
Trevor van Riemsdyk1004601010-317
AJ Greer10038123-135

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adin Hill1004125942.700.9162
Alex Nedeljkovic100156714.050.8860

WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (W1)

Home Record : 17-6-4

Overall Record : 31-18-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Couture10056353671727
Tyler Toffoli100563232641120
Vincent Trocheck10056193756-238
Nikolaj Ehlers9955233255-321
Andrei Kuzmenko100562025451533
Dougie Hamilton1005043135537
Vladimir Tarasenko1005613152802
Erik Haula10056131023711
Shayne Gostisbehere1005621921923
Brent Burns995621517638
Morgan Geekie995441216728
Ilya Lyubushkin10055113141326
Michael McLeod100566511642
Mathew Dumba1004611011341
Nick Holden99561910122
Patrick Brown10056527726
Austin Watson10041156625
David Gustafsson10056213511
Joe Hicketts1001311232
Martin Frk100201120
Mackenzie MacEachern1001001120

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury9641251242.750.9161
James Reimer100156633.120.9060