• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 743 Preview: Chicago at Seattle


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
50333Seattle Kraken4Chicago Blackhawks1-Boxscore
66453Chicago Blackhawks3Seattle Kraken2-Boxscore
107743Chicago Blackhawks1Seattle Kraken3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Kraken : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 19-10-0

Overall Record : 33-21-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Connor McDavid99562747741420
Devon Toews100566475396
Patrick Kane10046182644930
David Perron10056222143887
Phillip Danault9956212243144
Andre Burakovsky9953132841510
Tyler Seguin9957161632715
Taylor Hall10056111829312
Jonathan Toews1005616824226
Frank Vatrano1005681624520
Tyler Motte10046891788
Philipp Kurashev100517916124
Tom Wilson100407815166
MacKenzie Weegar965659141231
Nick Leddy1005631114149
Henri Jokiharju100563101374
Ryan McDonagh1005611112810
Dante Fabbro10056099818
Mark Jankowski10026325719

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Samsonov9842251403.000.9043
Alex Stalock1003191833.320.9010

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 13-11-1

Overall Record : 32-16-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Wheeler10055234063628
Noah Cates10051262248-410
Nicklas Backstrom9955162844-814
Tyler Johnson10055212243318
William Carrier10055182341746
Jake Walman1005533033948
Erik Gustafsson963952328-1018
Ryan Lomberg9955121123-548
Kyle Okposo10054111122328
Pierre Engvall1005112921117
Alexei Toropchenko1005561117512
Sheldon Dries1005051217-120
Hudson Fasching1005510616-116
Ryan Suter1004711415-20
Nikita Zaitsev10052210121414
Milan Lucic10033459-214
Riley Stillman10054279359
Johnathan Kovacevic10055156-939
Samuel Bolduc10017044-82
Boris Katchouk10036202-46
Kyle Capobianco100401110
Loui Eriksson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joonas Korpisalo9634171163.400.9070
Karel Vejmelka1002315512.660.9190