• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 8Game 40
    Sabres0
    Lightning1
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 8Game 41
    Canadiens5
    Wild2
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 42
    Flyers3
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 43
    Islanders3
    Coyotes1
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 44
    Predators4
    Oilers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 45
    Jets3
    Kings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 46
    Kraken3
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 47
    Sharks4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 48
    Golden Knights0
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 49
    Senators
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 50
    Red Wings
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 40
    Americans4
    Crunch5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 41
    Rocket6
    Wild5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 42
    Phantoms2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 43
    Islanders5
    Roadrunners4
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 8Game 44
    Admirals4
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 45
    Moose1
    Reign5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 46
    Firebirds7
    Eagles4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 47
    Barracuda1
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 48
    Knights3
    Stars5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 49
    Senators
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 50
    Griffins
    Penguins
    Preview

Game 132 Preview: Anaheim at Tampa Bay


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
96662Anaheim Ducks-Tampa Bay Lightning---
1671131Tampa Bay Lightning-Anaheim Ducks---
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-0-1 (SOL1)

Away Record : 1-0-0

Overall Record : 1-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cody Glass100211200
Anders Bjork100211210
Elias Lindholm100211210
Jonas Siegenthaler100202200
Mark Stone100210110
Ryan Donato1002101-22
Ryan McLeod100210110
Zach Hyman100201100
Ryan Strome1002011-30
Nathan Walker100201112
Brayden Pachal100201124
Hampus Lindholm1002011-32
Colton White100200010
Jonas Brodin1002000-20
Parker Kelly100200010
Brendan Gallagher1002000-20
Michael Kesselring100200020
MacKenzie Entwistle100200010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy9821012.400.9320
Samuel Montembeault1000000000

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-0-1 (W1)

Home Record : 1-0-0

Overall Record : 3-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Cirelli98423510
Nikita Kucherov98421310
Steven Stamkos97403332
Brayden Point97420210
Jesper Bratt99411210
Calle Jarnkrok100411214
Scott Laughton994112-12
Alexis Lafreniere100411220
Victor Hedman98402210
Morgan Barron100401110
Michael Anderson100401130
Zachary Werenski100401110
Artem Zub1004000-10
Nick Perbix100400012
Scott Mayfield100400000
Scott Harrington100400000
Michael Rasmussen100400010
Timothy Liljegren100400030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Filip Gustavsson9543011.500.9471
Samuel Ersson1000000000