• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 820 Preview: Wranglers at Wolf Pack


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1596Wolf Pack3Wranglers5-Boxscore
126820Wranglers3Wolf Pack5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Wolf Pack : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (W1)

Away Record : 17-11-1

Overall Record : 35-16-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Martin Kaut96534128692766
Brett Seney993826426820123
Dylan Sikura10052192948532
Ben Gleason9955537421484
Daniel ORegan10038152641322
Mason Morelli100411620362599
Tristen Robins100431815331828
Brad Malone10050111526920
Simon Johansson10056017172155
Fredrik Karlstrom100429716013
Mattias Norlinder95502791567
Donovan Sebrango98210551211
Evan Weinger1007303-214
Petteri Lindbohm100202200
Paul LaDue100260221011
Henri Nikkanen100310110
Linus Sandin100201120
Cal OReilly100701122
Jesper Sellgren100901120
Maxime Fortier100000000
David Gustafsson100000000
Dmitrij Jaskin100400015
Injured Reserve
Tyler Sikura7551162036562
Matt Bartkowski9254219211680

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon963827733.360.9051
Eric Comrie100208923.660.8930
Cory Schneider1000000000
Alexei Melnichuk1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (OTL1)

Home Record : 16-7-3

Overall Record : 27-20-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Tynan995134691032395
Jake Lucchini99534044841339
Mike Vecchione99412632581490
Buddy Robinson10055243458-112
William Cuylle10054262551-353
Jackson LaCombe10048102838820
Scott Sabourin10053162137-17156
Jackson Cates10055122133-1137
Gabriel Bourque10054141529147
Bobby Nardella10042023230110
Cameron Gaunce1004901212-261
Brad Lambert100453710-535
Adam Edstrom10050279-1637
Evan Polei10022448410
Rory Kerins10023246110
Mason Geertsen10055224-163
Marshall Rifai10018044347
Ben McCartney100320214
Axel Andersson100802222
Chris Terry100000000
Jayson Megna100000000
Michael Carcone100000000
Hayden Hodgson100000000
Pascal Laberge100000000
Tyler Steenbergen100000000
Hunter Skinner100000000
Josh Jacobs100100000
Jack St. Ivany100900029
Injured Reserve
Alexander Alexeyev9334102232-719

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Collin Delia9935141174.620.8690
Aaron Dell1002513814.200.8860
Victor Brattstrom10010106.820.8330
Ryan Fanti1000000000