• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 753 Preview: Monsters at Wranglers


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1163Wranglers5Monsters4TrueBoxscore
108753Monsters4Wranglers3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 13-10-3

Overall Record : 25-20-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Walker Duehr10053383270732
Josh Norris10047195170-622
Cameron Hughes10048273562-249
Tanner Kero10053193251452
Simon Holmstrom10053232447-420
Trey Fix-Wolansky10040161834-133
Hugh McGing10053131730-253
Jiri Kulich10044121830219
Simon Edvinsson1005381725-1344
Matthew Phillips10018111223841
Tanner Laczynski100379101914
Kevin Gravel1004101414411
Arshdeep Bains1004531013-1453
Robin Salo10048011111019
Brock Faber10025371050
Parker Wotherspoon1004401010-338
Jacob Moverare10048189-722
William Lagesson10032066624
Carson Meyer100832532
Brady Lyle10033055024
William Dufour10020134-511
Oliver Kylington1009033-112
Oskar Back1002101-10
Jack Dugan100201100
Otto Koivula100000000
Jonathan Gruden100000000
Josh Maniscalco100000000
Scott Reedy100000000
Carter Savoie100000000
Josh Lopina100000000
Nathan Legare100000000
Aatu Raty1003000-12
Dennis Cholowski10034000-714
Injured Reserve
Simon Nemec934621113-544

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Hunter Shepard1002112713.800.8770
Dylan Garand100154534.600.8800
Adam Scheel10093224.000.8731
Colton Point10081424.700.8700
Adam Huska1000000000

WINS VERSUS Monsters : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (W1)

Home Record : 18-5-4

Overall Record : 35-16-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Martin Kaut96534128692766
Brett Seney993826426820123
Dylan Sikura10052192948532
Ben Gleason9955537421484
Daniel ORegan10038152641322
Mason Morelli100411620362599
Tristen Robins100431815331828
Brad Malone10050111526920
Simon Johansson10056017172155
Fredrik Karlstrom100429716013
Mattias Norlinder95502791567
Donovan Sebrango98210551211
Evan Weinger1007303-214
Petteri Lindbohm100202200
Paul LaDue100260221011
Henri Nikkanen100310110
Linus Sandin100201120
Cal OReilly100701122
Jesper Sellgren100901120
Maxime Fortier100000000
David Gustafsson100000000
Dmitrij Jaskin100400015
Injured Reserve
Tyler Sikura7551162036562
Matt Bartkowski9254219211680

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon963827733.360.9051
Eric Comrie100208923.660.8930
Cory Schneider1000000000
Alexei Melnichuk1000000000