• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 103Game 706
    Sabres2
    Lightning4
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 707
    Flyers5
    Avalanche6
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 708
    Coyotes2
    Predators5
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 709
    Senators5
    Jets7
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 710
    Canucks6
    Maple Leafs5
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 103Game 711
    Bruins2
    Canadiens3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 103Game 712
    Devils1
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 713
    Blues5
    Capitals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 714
    Sharks2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 715
    Golden Knights2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 716
    Flames6
    Oilers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 717
    Kings2
    Rangers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 104Game 718
    Flyers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 719
    Hurricanes
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 720
    Red Wings
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 721
    Islanders
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 722
    Ducks
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 723
    Kraken
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 103Game 706
    Americans3
    Crunch5
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 707
    Phantoms5
    Eagles2
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 708
    Roadrunners4
    Admirals5
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 709
    Senators7
    Moose5
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 710
    Canucks1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 711
    Bruins7
    Rocket6
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 103Game 712
    Comets7
    Stars6
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 103Game 713
    Thunderbirds5
    Bears3
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 714
    Barracuda7
    Gulls4
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 715
    Knights3
    Penguins6
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 716
    Wranglers6
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 103Game 717
    Reign2
    Pack3
    Boxscore
  • Day 104Game 718
    Phantoms
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 719
    Wolves
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 720
    Griffins
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 721
    Islanders
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 722
    Gulls
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 104Game 723
    Firebirds
    Marlies
    Preview

Game 690 Preview: Rocket at Comets


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1587Comets4Rocket7-Boxscore
100690Rocket6Comets2-Boxscore
138903Rocket-Comets---
WINS VERSUS Comets : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (OTL1)

Away Record : 13-7-3

Overall Record : 26-14-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mark Kastelic1004630467616293
Charles Hudon100432547721177
Alex Galchenyuk98371928471462
Justin Dowling10046162036-727
Turner Elson10042171835653
Gabriel Dumont10046171734641
Vasily Podkolzin10046132134-1231
Egor Sokolov10032101929443
Chris Wideman9931517221039
Brett Sutter1004681220-424
Mac Hollowell1002721416617
Dan Renouf9738015151181
Tory Dello10046310131957
Logan Day1003901010217
Jeffrey Viel10026257621
Curtis Douglas1001431412
Sampo Ranta100720200
Noel Acciari100000000
Sasha Mutala100000000
Jayden Struble100000000
Kirill Marchenko100000000
Lukas Sedlak100000000
Cale Fleury100800025
Injured Reserve
Liam OBrien903215213610138
Ethan Prow104231316558

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Arvid Soderblom1002014414.440.8780
Anthony Stolarz9729121054.450.8820
Pat Nagle1000000000
Remi Poirier1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W2)

Home Record : 6-12-4

Overall Record : 16-21-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cole Cassels9743323668-982
Anthony Duclair9533273865023
Jean-Luc Foudy9844232649-1144
John Hayden9844162036-1649
Lucas Condotta9840122436-1120
Thomas Bordeleau9944181533022
Philippe Myers1003431821-218
Yanni Kaldis1003311314-1827
Viktor Lodin100303912427
Mitchell Chaffee100217411226
Henry Bowlby10044448-323
Peetro Seppala10044167-1553
Luka Profaca10022134528
John Stevens10044134-623
Olli Juolevi10035044-425
Brent Gates Jr10024033-513
Maxim Marushev10039033-817
Joey Keane100000000
Samu Tuomaala100000000
Filip Mesar100100010
Matt Stienburg100200010
Cam Atkinson100300010
Tanner MacMaster100400000
Corson Ceulemans100400000
Injured Reserve
Adam Cracknell9430162440-127
Matt Kiersted933061016-323
Wyatt Kalynuk944011112162

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cayden Primeau1002781334.780.8740
Jakub Skarek95207734.510.8770
Olle Eriksson Ek9831116.850.8090
David Tendeck1000000000