• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 133Game 866
    Sabres2
    Ducks3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 867
    Blues3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Kraken3
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Sharks1
    Golden Knights2
    BoxscoreSO
  • Day 133Game 872
    Coyotes2
    Oilers3
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 133Game 873
    Flames6
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Hurricanes6
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Lightning2
    Senators6
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Rangers
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Avalanche
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 133Game 866
    Americans1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 867
    Thunderbirds3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 868
    Bruins6
    Stars8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 869
    Wild3
    Canucks9
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 870
    Firebirds3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 871
    Barracuda3
    Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 872
    Roadrunners3
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 873
    Wranglers10
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 874
    Wolves3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore
  • Day 133Game 875
    Crunch1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 134Game 876
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 877
    Pack
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 878
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 879
    Bears
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 880
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 881
    Eagles
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 882
    Knights
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 134Game 883
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview

Game 722 Preview: New York at Anaheim


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
67456Anaheim Ducks4New York Rangers3TrueBoxscore
104722New York Rangers5Anaheim Ducks3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 19-7-3

Overall Record : 36-11-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon100553943821617
Chandler Stephenson100552939681731
Claude Giroux100552538633133
David Pastrnak100552929582822
Roman Josi10055640461521
Patrice Bergeron10058122537015
Evan Bouchard1005532326198
Martin Necas1005513122508
Chris Kreider100551114251253
Adam Larsson10055315181845
Brayden McNabb10055313161234
Jacob Middleton10055214161162
Sam Lafferty100556814310
Michael Amadio100559312412
Michael Carcone100558412119
Nicholas Paul100555272710
Nick Seeler100550772047
Chris Terry10039246210
Jayson Megna1005524620

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Oettinger993726832.690.9160
Jonathan Quick1001810353.070.9050

WINS VERSUS Rangers : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Home Record : 15-9-3

Overall Record : 32-17-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Lindholm99552742691120
Mark Stone99553123541114
Zach Hyman9955193453224
Ryan Strome100542624501257
Hampus Lindholm10043639451531
Cody Glass10055171936-521
Ryan Donato99551616321645
Brendan Gallagher1004291524954
Jonas Siegenthaler1005551722912
Ryan McLeod10055981786
Jonas Brodin10051113141022
Anders Bjork100464812-22
Colton White100544812620
Parker Kelly10047279-229
Brayden Pachal10047268720
Nathan Walker10055426424
MacKenzie Entwistle10053325712
Michael Kesselring100551451127

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy10041241163.020.9132
Samuel Montembeault98148603.220.8980