• DNHL

« back

next »

  • Day 8Game 40
    Sabres0
    Lightning1
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 8Game 41
    Canadiens5
    Wild2
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 42
    Flyers3
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 43
    Islanders3
    Coyotes1
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 44
    Predators4
    Oilers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 45
    Jets3
    Kings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 46
    Kraken3
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 47
    Sharks4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 48
    Golden Knights0
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 49
    Senators
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 50
    Red Wings
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 40
    Americans4
    Crunch5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 41
    Rocket6
    Wild5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 42
    Phantoms2
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 43
    Islanders5
    Roadrunners4
    BoxscoreOT
  • Day 8Game 44
    Admirals4
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 45
    Moose1
    Reign5
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 46
    Firebirds7
    Eagles4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 47
    Barracuda1
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 48
    Knights3
    Stars5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 49
    Senators
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 50
    Griffins
    Penguins
    Preview

Game 127 Preview: Dallas at Toronto


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17108Toronto Maple Leafs-Dallas Stars---
121792Dallas Stars-Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-0-0 (W2)

Away Record : 1-0-0

Overall Record : 2-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikhail Sergachev99214510
Drew Doughty99203310
Adam Erne100210110
Lawson Crouse100210112
Kasperi Kapanen100210110
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100210110
Anders Lee992011-20
Sean Kuraly1002011-26
Pierre-Luc Dubois100201116
Jimmy Vesey1002000-22
Klim Kostin100200014
Erik Johnson100200000
Jaycob Megna100200002
Moritz Seider100200000
Nathan Bastian100200010
Oskar Sundqvist100200010
Alexander Kerfoot100200010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark9822001.000.9691
Pavel Francouz1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-0-0 (W3)

Home Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 3-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins100342662
Anze Kopitar100332540
Adrian Kempe100323562
William Nylander100323540
Jake Guentzel100314532
Ben Chiarot100303350
Casey Mittelstadt100311260
Kirby Dach1003101-10
Trevor Moore100310100
Charlie Coyle100301100
Mario Ferraro100301120
Jamie Oleksiak100301136
William Borgen100301110
Gavin Bayreuther100100020
Jack Quinn1003000-10
Jack McBain100300002
Luke Evangelista1003000-10
Injured Reserve
Kevin Shattenkirk62301152
Erik Cernak88200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros10022003.500.9090
Laurent Brossoit9911001.000.9620
Petr Mrazek1000000000